Race Results for 2010

Run For Mercy 5k

Saturday, September 11th 2010 Rochester, NY

Timed By YellowJacket Racing
Total Finishers - 158 (71 Male 77 Female)

Over All Results

Pos Bib Fullname Gender M/F Place Class Age City TotalTm Pace
1 174 Chance Hungerford M 1 M19-24 22 Rochester 18:06 05:50
2 15 Ryan Burke M 2 M19-24 23 18:11 05:52
3 137 Michael Gannon M 3 M30-34 32 Rochester 18:58 06:07
4 187 Michael Beato M 4 M19-24 20 Getzville 20:10 06:30
5 183 Alan Vasbinder M 5 M50-54 52 Spencerport 20:52 06:44
6 199 Robert Hazmson M 6 M35-39 36 Palmyra 20:54 06:44
7 197 Alan Hort M 7 M40-44 40 W. Henrietta 21:28 06:56
8 165 Bryan Reilly M 8 M25-29 26 Fairport 21:34 06:57
9 64 Christian Jensen M 9 M18Under 13 Rochester 21:40 06:59
10 41 Sam Goodman M 10 M18Under 14 Pittsford 21:49 07:02
11 166 Nick Alongi M 11 M19-24 21 Fairport 22:06 07:08
12 148 Sharon Moore F 1 F55-59 56 Rochester 22:19 07:12
13 177 Greg Templeman M 12 M30-34 34 Walworth 22:33 07:16
14 161 Ryan Nelson M 13 M30-34 34 Rochester 22:47 07:21
15 71 Evan Keegan M 14 M18Under 15 Fairport 22:55 07:24
16 136 Dillon Riggs M 15 M18Under 12 Rochester 22:59 07:25
17 159 Rick Doe M 16 M45-49 46 Fairport 23:05 07:27
18 11 James Bourtis M 17 M18Under 10 Webster 23:08 07:28
19 190 Matt Groth M 18 M30-34 31 Rochester 23:09 07:28
20 184 Mike Grolling M 19 M25-29 28 Rochester 23:17 07:31
21 195 Greg Pieole M 20 M30-34 34 Rochester 23:37 07:37
22 186 Mike Beato M 21 M50-54 54 Getzville 23:40 07:38
23 68 Ken Kaseman M 22 M35-39 38 E. Rochester 24:10 07:48
24 192 Nick White M 23 M18Under 18 Pittsford 24:13 07:49
25 20 Bryan Child M 24 M30-34 30 Rochester 24:14 07:49
26 135 Ben Abrahamsen M 25 M19-24 23 Rochester 24:16 07:50
27 134 Natalie Abrahamsen F 2 F19-24 23 Rochester 24:16 07:50
28 93 Brent Powell M 26 M30-34 33 Lima 24:24 07:52
29 179 Craig Otis M 27 M19-24 22 Rochester 24:24 07:52
30 50 Tom Hawkins M 28 M50-54 52 Williamson 24:25 07:53
31 74 Jean-Raynaud Lao-Kan M 29 M40-44 41 Rochester 24:31 07:55
32 12 Spiro Bourtis M 30 M45-49 47 Webster 24:33 07:55
33 27 Julia Cox F 3 F18Under 15 Linwood 24:44 07:59
34 143 Ron Piazza M 31 M50-54 51 LeRoy 24:48 08:00
35 125 Jacob Uruburu M 32 M18Under 12 Rochester 24:51 08:01
36 160 Chuck Bello M 33 M60-64 62 Penfield 25:05 08:05
37 63 Cary Jensen M 34 M45-49 46 Rochester 25:09 08:07
38 56 Daniel Hubner M 35 M18Under 16 Rochester 25:15 08:09
39 18 Dan Campbell M 36 M35-39 39 Penfield 25:17 08:09
40 173 Mark Mills M 37 M50-54 52 Conesus 25:24 08:11
41 86 Ellary Mori F 4 F30-34 33 Tonawanda 25:34 08:15
42 128 Laura Testa F 5 F30-34 31 Rochester 25:35 08:15
43 142 Annette Schaff F 6 F60-64 60 Penfield 25:36 08:16
44 133 Mark Stellman M 38 M50-54 50 Macedon 25:38 08:16
45 200 Craig Potter M 39 M45-49 47 Naples 25:41 08:17
46 198 Vicki Bowman F 7 F35-39 37 25:41 08:17
47 188 Sarah Dzielski F 8 F18Under 15 Rochester 25:54 08:21
48 103 Ryan Redhead M 40 M18Under 16 Victor 26:01 08:23
49 178 Suzanne Templeman F 9 F30-34 30 Walworth 26:02 08:24
50 175 Ebrahim Shah M 41 M18Under 14 Penfield 26:15 08:28
51 33 Donna M Derks F 10 F45-49 46 W. Henrietta 26:17 08:29
52 189 Melissa Altemose F 11 F19-24 21 Mt. Pocono 26:19 08:29
53 19 Cole Cecil M 42 M18Under 13 Lima 26:34 08:34
54 76 Adam Mancuso M 43 M18Under 17 Rochester 27:18 08:49
55 59 Heidi Hutchins F 12 F19-24 24 Rochester 27:29 08:52
56 60 Joshua Hutchins M 44 M30-34 32 Rochester 27:29 08:52
57 83 Doug Miller M 45 M60-64 61 Fairport 27:30 08:52
58 130 Evan Lustick M 46 M18Under 15 Canandaigua 27:42 08:56
59 61 Meghan Jacobs F 13 F19-24 21 Lewiston 28:02 09:02
60 16 Emily Bylund F 14 F30-34 30 W. Henrietta 28:09 09:05
61 124 Evan Uruburu M 47 M18Under 10 Rochester 28:11 09:05
62 14 Jessica Brockenshire F 15 F25-29 25 Batavia 28:13 09:06
63 158 Katie Hoover F 16 F18Under 17 Rochester 28:18 09:08
64 180 Karen Huntley-Romanow F 17 F55-59 59 Rochester 28:20 09:08
65 89 Kim Osgood F 18 F35-39 36 Rochester 28:23 09:09
66 169 Weston Campbell M 48 M18Under Rochester 28:33 09:13
67 155 Chuong Ta M 49 M30-34 31 Webster 28:34 09:13
68 67 Samantha Jensen F 19 F18Under 15 Rochester 28:39 09:15
69 206 Ian Clark M 50 Mendon 28:39 09:15
70 70 Mike Keating M 51 M60-64 61 Rochester 28:41 09:15
71 205 Tori Clark F 20 Mendon 28:43 09:16
72 17 Cheryl Cady F 21 F30-34 34 Rochester 28:49 09:18
73 122 Kristy Stoddard F 22 F30-34 33 Penfield 28:49 09:18
74 47 Wendy Gruhn F 23 F35-39 37 Webster 28:51 09:18
75 150 Melissa Illig F 24 F18Under 12 Rochester 29:02 09:22
76 46 Tyler Gregory M 52 M18Under 13 Rochester 29:09 09:24
77 146 Aubrey Lonsberry F 25 F19-24 23 Rochester 29:20 09:28
78 131 Mike Murtagh Sr. M 53 M55-59 55 Rochester 29:30 09:31
79 35 Kristin Evans F 26 F30-34 30 Rochester 29:39 09:34
80 112 Marilyn Rydzewski F 27 F25-29 29 Rochester 29:39 09:34
81 36 William Evans M 54 M25-29 28 Geneva 29:40 09:34
82 152 Allison Urban-Spillane F 28 F18Under 12 Rochester 29:52 09:38
83 168 Jeff Campbell M 55 M45-49 47 Rochester 30:00 09:41
84 26 Michael Ciccarone M 56 M18Under 12 Pittsford 30:02 09:41
85 58 Bentley Hutchings M 57 M45-49 49 Livonia 30:05 09:42
86 129 Elizabeth Testa F 29 F18Under 17 Walworth 30:06 09:43
87 90 Camillo Peracchia M 58 M70-74 72 Rochester 30:42 09:54
88 45 Joanna Gregory F 30 F35-39 35 Rochester 30:47 09:56
89 49 Marin Hall F 31 F50-54 52 Rochester 31:05 10:01
90 80 Mary Marullo F 32 F45-49 47 Rochester 31:08 10:03
91 117 Allison Smith M 59 M70-74 72 Rochester 31:08 10:03
92 107 Dan Robson M 60 M25-29 29 Rochester 31:30 10:10
93 194 Jay Lambert M 61 M40-44 43 Rochester 31:34 10:11
94 196 Kitsco C. Maribe Branch F 33 F25-29 26 Rochester 32:02 10:20
95 154 Bonnie McGorty F 34 F50-54 53 Webster 32:15 10:24
96 126 Sheri Uruburu F 35 F30-34 34 Rochester 32:37 10:31
97 25 Sarah Chilson F 36 F18Under 15 Rochester 33:03 10:40
98 2 Greg Albert M 62 M25-29 26 Rochester 33:08 10:41
99 139 Carla Peracchia F 37 F40-44 40 Rochester 33:18 10:45
100 193 Irene Allen F 38 F30-34 34 Rochester 33:20 10:45
101 10 Evan Bourtis M 63 M18Under 13 Webster 33:21 10:46
102 156 Jerry Bowe M 64 M70-74 71 Penfield 33:46 10:54
103 37 Grant Garnish M 65 M18Under 13 Pittsford 33:53 10:56
104 181 Hank Shaw M 66 M55-59 59 Rochester 34:01 10:58
105 88 David Osgood M 67 M40-44 40 Rochester 34:19 11:04
106 102 Rachel Redhead F 39 F18Under 15 Victor 34:21 11:05
107 87 Mary Olfano F 40 F45-49 48 Pittsford 34:21 11:05
108 22 Jonathan Chilson M 68 M40-44 40 Rochester 35:10 11:21
109 4 JoAnnĀ  Beldue F 41 F35-39 36 Scottsville 35:13 11:22
110 92 Jody Pollot F 42 F25-29 27 Clifton Springs 35:16 11:23
111 96 Annabel Pulley F 43 F18Under 12 Rochester 35:20 11:24
112 145 Amanda Lonsberry F 44 F30-34 33 Mt. Morris 35:24 11:25
113 101 Dawn Purcell F 45 F25-29 29 Fairport 35:24 11:25
114 72 Tom Kicior M 69 M25-29 27 Rochester 35:41 11:31
115 91 Lillian M Peracchia F 46 F70-74 71 Rochester 35:48 11:33
116 3 Kathy Allen F 47 F40-44 41 Scottsville 35:49 11:33
117 48 Charles Hall M 70 M50-54 54 Rochester 36:13 11:41
118 203 Jeff Clark M 71 Mendon 36:58 11:55
119 207 Paige Clark F 48 Mendon 36:58 11:55
120 204 Michelle Clark F 49 Macedon 36:58 11:56
121 176 Pam Wets F 50 37:51 12:13
122 153 Susan Schutz F 51 F40-44 43 Rochester 38:24 12:23
123 85 Nicholas Molinari M 72 M18Under 12 Rush 39:04 12:36
124 84 Anniken Molinari F 52 F45-49 49 Rush 39:07 12:37
125 140 Maria Storozyrsky F 53 F18Under 12 Rochester 39:21 12:42
126 141 Siena Storozyrsky F 54 F18Under 10 Rochester 39:21 12:42
127 108 Hannah Rosen F 55 F18Under 12 Rochester 39:23 12:42
128 157 Bonnie Hoover F 56 F45-49 47 Rochester 39:29 12:44
129 109 Joel Rosen M 73 M45-49 48 Rochester 39:31 12:45
130 6 Nicole Bissell F 57 F30-34 31 Rochester 41:10 13:17
131 5 Luke Bissell M 74 M30-34 31 Rochester 41:10 13:17
132 73 Necia Kitchen F 58 F25-29 29 Webster 41:18 13:19
133 65 Drew Jensen M 75 M18Under 11 Rochester 41:48 13:29
134 43 Cooper Gregory M 76 M18Under 11 Rochester 42:04 13:34
135 40 Cynthia Gerstner F 59 F19-24 23 E. Rochester 43:43 14:06
136 185 Tosha Mitchell F 60 F40-44 42 Rochester 43:44 14:06
137 38 Sarah Gerew F 61 F25-29 27 Rochester 44:03 14:13
138 171 Louisa Campbell F 62 F18Under Rochester 44:26 14:20
139 149 Scott Leadleg M 77 M50-54 53 Rochester 44:42 14:25
140 167 Sharleen Campbell F 63 F45-49 45 Rochester 44:44 14:26
141 202 Chris Packer M 78 M30-34 32 Rochester 45:15 14:36
142 132 Wende Domm F 64 F30-34 34 Rochester 46:07 14:52
143 104 Katrina Robinson F 65 F30-34 32 Rochester 46:07 14:53
144 78 Tammy Mancuso F 66 F45-49 49 Rochester 46:29 15:00
145 162 Hannah Williams F 67 F18Under 13 Fairport 49:31 15:58
146 201 Kathleen Ciccarone F 68 F40-44 40 Pittsford 51:09 16:30
147 39 Cheryl Gerstner F 69 F50-54 53 E. Rochester 51:09 16:30
148 31 Marleah Davis F 70 F18Under 11 Rochester 52:54 17:04
149 32 Matt Davis M 79 M35-39 37 Rochester 52:54 17:04
150 30 Jullian Davis F 71 F18Under 9 Rochester 56:36 18:15
151 164 Heather Williams F 72 F40-44 41 Fairport 56:36 18:15
152 28 Janet Davis F 73 F40-44 40 Rochester 56:36 18:15
153 127 Joseph Williams M 80 M75-79 77 Rochester 57:31 18:33
154 163 Sarah Williams F 74 F18Under 16 Fairport 57:31 18:33
155 138 Kathy Scerra F 75 F60-64 63 Webster 58:09 18:45
156 170 Nelsen Campbell M 81 M18Under Rochester 1:00:49 19:37
157 62 Cameron Jensen F 76 F18Under 9 Rochester 1:09:03 22:16
158 97 Beatrice Pulley F 77 F18Under 9 Rochester 1:09:04 22:17
159 44 Emily Gregory F 78 F18Under 9 Rochester 1:10:04 22:36

Age Group Results

back to top

Pos Bib Fullname Gender Class Age City TotalTm
F18Under
1 27 Julia Cox F F18Under 15 Linwood 24:44
2 188 Sarah Dzielski F F18Under 15 Rochester 25:54
3 158 Katie Hoover F F18Under 17 Rochester 28:18
4 67 Samantha Jensen F F18Under 15 Rochester 28:39
5 150 Melissa Illig F F18Under 12 Rochester 29:02
6 152 Allison Urban-Spillane F F18Under 12 Rochester 29:52
7 129 Elizabeth Testa F F18Under 17 Walworth 30:06
8 25 Sarah Chilson F F18Under 15 Rochester 33:03
9 102 Rachel Redhead F F18Under 15 Victor 34:21
10 96 Annabel Pulley F F18Under 12 Rochester 35:20
11 140 Maria Storozyrsky F F18Under 12 Rochester 39:21
12 141 Siena Storozyrsky F F18Under 10 Rochester 39:21
13 108 Hannah Rosen F F18Under 12 Rochester 39:23
14 171 Louisa Campbell F F18Under Rochester 44:26
15 162 Hannah Williams F F18Under 13 Fairport 49:31
16 31 Marleah Davis F F18Under 11 Rochester 52:54
17 30 Jullian Davis F F18Under 9 Rochester 56:36
18 163 Sarah Williams F F18Under 16 Fairport 57:31
19 62 Cameron Jensen F F18Under 9 Rochester 1:09:03
20 97 Beatrice Pulley F F18Under 9 Rochester 1:09:04
21 44 Emily Gregory F F18Under 9 Rochester 1:10:04
F19-24
1 134 Natalie Abrahamsen F F19-24 23 Rochester 24:16
2 189 Melissa Altemose F F19-24 21 Mt. Pocono 26:19
3 59 Heidi Hutchins F F19-24 24 Rochester 27:29
4 61 Meghan Jacobs F F19-24 21 Lewiston 28:02
5 146 Aubrey Lonsberry F F19-24 23 Rochester 29:20
6 40 Cynthia Gerstner F F19-24 23 E. Rochester 43:43
F25-29
1 14 Jessica Brockenshire F F25-29 25 Batavia 28:13
2 112 Marilyn Rydzewski F F25-29 29 Rochester 29:39
3 196 Kitsco C. Maribe Branch F F25-29 26 Rochester 32:02
4 92 Jody Pollot F F25-29 27 Clifton Springs 35:16
5 101 Dawn Purcell F F25-29 29 Fairport 35:24
6 73 Necia Kitchen F F25-29 29 Webster 41:18
7 38 Sarah Gerew F F25-29 27 Rochester 44:03
F30-34
1 86 Ellary Mori F F30-34 33 Tonawanda 25:34
2 128 Laura Testa F F30-34 31 Rochester 25:35
3 178 Suzanne Templeman F F30-34 30 Walworth 26:02
4 16 Emily Bylund F F30-34 30 W. Henrietta 28:09
5 17 Cheryl Cady F F30-34 34 Rochester 28:49
6 122 Kristy Stoddard F F30-34 33 Penfield 28:49
7 35 Kristin Evans F F30-34 30 Rochester 29:39
8 126 Sheri Uruburu F F30-34 34 Rochester 32:37
9 193 Irene Allen F F30-34 34 Rochester 33:20
10 145 Amanda Lonsberry F F30-34 33 Mt. Morris 35:24
11 6 Nicole Bissell F F30-34 31 Rochester 41:10
12 132 Wende Domm F F30-34 34 Rochester 46:07
13 104 Katrina Robinson F F30-34 32 Rochester 46:07
F35-39
1 198 Vicki Bowman F F35-39 37 25:41
2 89 Kim Osgood F F35-39 36 Rochester 28:23
3 47 Wendy Gruhn F F35-39 37 Webster 28:51
4 45 Joanna Gregory F F35-39 35 Rochester 30:47
5 4 JoAnnĀ  Beldue F F35-39 36 Scottsville 35:13
F40-44
1 139 Carla Peracchia F F40-44 40 Rochester 33:18
2 3 Kathy Allen F F40-44 41 Scottsville 35:49
3 153 Susan Schutz F F40-44 43 Rochester 38:24
4 185 Tosha Mitchell F F40-44 42 Rochester 43:44
5 201 Kathleen Ciccarone F F40-44 40 Pittsford 51:09
6 164 Heather Williams F F40-44 41 Fairport 56:36
7 28 Janet Davis F F40-44 40 Rochester 56:36
F45-49
1 33 Donna M Derks F F45-49 46 W. Henrietta 26:17
2 80 Mary Marullo F F45-49 47 Rochester 31:08
3 87 Mary Olfano F F45-49 48 Pittsford 34:21
4 84 Anniken Molinari F F45-49 49 Rush 39:07
5 157 Bonnie Hoover F F45-49 47 Rochester 39:29
6 167 Sharleen Campbell F F45-49 45 Rochester 44:44
7 78 Tammy Mancuso F F45-49 49 Rochester 46:29
F50-54
1 49 Marin Hall F F50-54 52 Rochester 31:05
2 154 Bonnie McGorty F F50-54 53 Webster 32:15
3 39 Cheryl Gerstner F F50-54 53 E. Rochester 51:09
F55-59
1 148 Sharon Moore F F55-59 56 Rochester 22:19
2 180 Karen Huntley-Romanow F F55-59 59 Rochester 28:20
F60-64
1 142 Annette Schaff F F60-64 60 Penfield 25:36
2 138 Kathy Scerra F F60-64 63 Webster 58:09
F70-74
1 91 Lillian M Peracchia F F70-74 71 Rochester 35:48
M18Under
1 64 Christian Jensen M M18Under 13 Rochester 21:40
2 41 Sam Goodman M M18Under 14 Pittsford 21:49
3 71 Evan Keegan M M18Under 15 Fairport 22:55
4 136 Dillon Riggs M M18Under 12 Rochester 22:59
5 11 James Bourtis M M18Under 10 Webster 23:08
6 192 Nick White M M18Under 18 Pittsford 24:13
7 125 Jacob Uruburu M M18Under 12 Rochester 24:51
8 56 Daniel Hubner M M18Under 16 Rochester 25:15
9 103 Ryan Redhead M M18Under 16 Victor 26:01
10 175 Ebrahim Shah M M18Under 14 Penfield 26:15
11 19 Cole Cecil M M18Under 13 Lima 26:34
12 76 Adam Mancuso M M18Under 17 Rochester 27:18
13 130 Evan Lustick M M18Under 15 Canandaigua 27:42
14 124 Evan Uruburu M M18Under 10 Rochester 28:11
15 169 Weston Campbell M M18Under Rochester 28:33
16 46 Tyler Gregory M M18Under 13 Rochester 29:09
17 26 Michael Ciccarone M M18Under 12 Pittsford 30:02
18 10 Evan Bourtis M M18Under 13 Webster 33:21
19 37 Grant Garnish M M18Under 13 Pittsford 33:53
20 85 Nicholas Molinari M M18Under 12 Rush 39:04
21 65 Drew Jensen M M18Under 11 Rochester 41:48
22 43 Cooper Gregory M M18Under 11 Rochester 42:04
23 170 Nelsen Campbell M M18Under Rochester 1:00:49
M19-24
1 174 Chase Hungerford M M19-24 22 Rochester 18:06
2 15 Ryan Burke M M19-24 23 18:11
3 187 Michael Beato M M19-24 20 Getzville 20:10
4 166 Nick Alongi M M19-24 21 Fairport 22:06
5 135 Ben Abrahamsen M M19-24 23 Rochester 24:16
6 179 Craig Otis M M19-24 22 Rochester 24:24
M25-29
1 165 Bryan Reilly M M25-29 26 Fairport 21:34
2 184 Mike Grolling M M25-29 28 Rochester 23:17
3 36 William Evans M M25-29 28 Geneva 29:40
4 107 Dan Robson M M25-29 29 Rochester 31:30
5 2 Greg Albert M M25-29 26 Rochester 33:08
6 72 Tom Kicior M M25-29 27 Rochester 35:41
M30-34
1 137 Michael Gannon M M30-34 32 Rochester 18:58
2 177 Greg Templeman M M30-34 34 Walworth 22:33
3 161 Ryan Nelson M M30-34 34 Rochester 22:47
4 190 Matt Groth M M30-34 31 Rochester 23:09
5 195 Greg Pieole M M30-34 34 Rochester 23:37
6 20 Bryan Child M M30-34 30 Rochester 24:14
7 93 Brent Powell M M30-34 33 Lima 24:24
8 60 Joshua Hutchins M M30-34 32 Rochester 27:29
9 155 Chuong Ta M M30-34 31 Webster 28:34
10 5 Luke Bissell M M30-34 31 Rochester 41:10
11 202 Chris Packer M M30-34 32 Rochester 45:15
M35-39
1 199 Robert Hazmson M M35-39 36 Palmyra 20:54
2 68 Ken Kaseman M M35-39 38 E. Rochester 24:10
3 18 Dan Campbell M M35-39 39 Penfield 25:17
4 32 Matt Davis M M35-39 37 Rochester 52:54
M40-44
1 197 Alan Hort M M40-44 40 W. Henrietta 21:28
2 74 Jean-Raynaud Lao-Kan M M40-44 41 Rochester 24:31
3 194 Jay Lambert M M40-44 43 Rochester 31:34
4 88 David Osgood M M40-44 40 Rochester 34:19
5 22 Jonathan Chilson M M40-44 40 Rochester 35:10
M45-49
1 159 Rick Doe M M45-49 46 Fairport 23:05
2 12 Spiro Bourtis M M45-49 47 Webster 24:33
3 63 Cary Jensen M M45-49 46 Rochester 25:09
4 200 Craig Potter M M45-49 47 Naples 25:41
5 168 Jeff Campbell M M45-49 47 Rochester 30:00
6 58 Bentley Hutchings M M45-49 49 Livonia 30:05
7 109 Joel Rosen M M45-49 48 Rochester 39:31
M50-54
1 183 Alan Vasbinder M M50-54 52 Spencerport 20:52
2 186 Mike Beato M M50-54 54 Getzville 23:40
3 50 Tom Hawkins M M50-54 52 Williamson 24:25
4 143 Ron Piazza M M50-54 51 LeRoy 24:48
5 173 Mark Mills M M50-54 52 Conesus 25:24
6 133 Mark Stellman M M50-54 50 Macedon 25:38
7 48 Charles Hall M M50-54 54 Rochester 36:13
8 149 Scott Leadleg M M50-54 53 Rochester 44:42
M55-59
1 131 Mike Murtagh Sr. M M55-59 55 Rochester 29:30
2 181 Hank Shaw M M55-59 59 Rochester 34:01
M60-64
1 160 Chuck Bello M M60-64 62 Penfield 25:05
2 83 Doug Miller M M60-64 61 Fairport 27:30
3 70 Mike Keating M M60-64 61 Rochester 28:41
M70-74
1 90 Camillo Peracchia M M70-74 72 Rochester 30:42
2 117 Allison Smith M M70-74 72 Rochester 31:08
3 156 Jerry Bowe M M70-74 71 Penfield 33:46
M75-79
1 127 Joseph Williams M M75-79 77 Rochester 57:31
??
1 206 Ian Clark M ? ? Mendon 28:39
2 205 Tori Clark F ? ? Mendon 28:43
3 203 Jeff Clark M ? ? Mendon 36:58
4 207 Paige Clark F ? ? Mendon 36:58
5 204 Michelle Clark F ? ? Macedon 36:58
6 176 Pam Wets F ? ? 37:51

back to top